Views

Ryunosuke Kamiki

Ryunosuke Kamiki (神木 隆之介 Kamiki Ryūnosuke, born May 19, 1993) is a Japanese actor and voice actor from Saitama Prefecture.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-05-19

Place of Birth: Fujimi, Japan

Also Known As: 神木隆之介, Ryûnosuke Kamiki, 카미키 류노스케

Ryunosuke Kamiki