Views

Justin Echevarria

Justin Echevarria is an actor and professional chef, known for catering to the crew and cast for several shows and starring in Producing Problems (2013). He is the Owner/Head Baker of Just Incredible Bakery since 2016, Vegan Delights since 2018, and Better Buds Bakery since TBA. (the opening for "Better Buds Bakery" has been delayed to 2021 due to COVID-19) Also, the host of "Cooking up the Magic" and "Celebrity Eats". (both shows have been delayed to 2021 due to COVID-19)

Known For: Crew

Birthday: 1998-08-18

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Also Known As: Chef, Big J, Rico Suave

Justin Echevarria