Views

Ryō Narita

Ryō Narita is a model and actor from Saitama Prefecture, Japan.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-11-22

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 成田凌, なりた りょう, Ryo Narita, Ryou Narita

Ryō Narita