Views

Carlos Valdes

Carlos David Valdes (born April 20, 1989) is a Colombian-American actor and singer. He is best-known for his role as Cisco Ramon / Vibe on The CW television series The Flash and other Arrowverse-related shows.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-04-20

Place of Birth: Cali, Colombia

Also Known As: Κάρλος Βαλντές

Carlos Valdes