Views

Danielle Nicolet

Danielle Nicolet (born November 24, 1973) is an American television and film actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-11-24

Place of Birth: Ashtabula - Ohio - USA

Also Known As: Daniele Diggs

Danielle Nicolet